English (Decision-Making Process; Organization Planning)
leadership strategy [correct]
CONT: [Eugene Bardach] probes in great detail seven smart practices that might facilitate the attainment of greater proficiency at interagency co-ordination. Those smart practices include :... the creative use of various leadership strategies with a view to building momentum...
French (Processus décisionnel; Planification d'organisation)
stratégie de leadership [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [Eugene Bardach] examine en profondeur sept pratiques intelligentes susceptibles de favoriser une plus grande maîtrise de la coordination interorganismes, notamment [...] l'utilisation créative de stratégies de leadership diverses en vue de créer l'élan nécessaire [...]