English (Organizations and Associations (Admin.); Sociology of Work)
interagency co-ordination [correct]
CONT: [Eugene] Bardach probes in great detail seven smart practices that might facilitate the attainment of greater proficiency at interagency co-ordination.
French (Organismes et associations (Admin.); Sociologie du travail)
coordination interorganismes [correct, feminine noun]; coordination entre les organismes [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [Eugene Bardach] examine en profondeur sept pratiques intelligentes susceptibles de favoriser une plus grande maîtrise de la coordination interorganismes [...]