English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
esqueixada [correct]
DEF: A typical Catalan salad made from shredded salted cod, tomato and olive.
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
esqueixada [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Salade de morue effilochée, de tomates et d'olives.
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
esqueixada [correct, noun, feminine noun]
DEF: Ensalada de bacalao desmigado, tomate y aceitunas.