English (Postal Service; Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
urban mailing address [correct]
CONT: The mailing address should be as complete as possible; for example, an adequate urban mailing address includes house number(and apartment number, if any), street, name of city supplying postal service, county, and ZIP code.
French (Postes; Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
adresse postale urbaine [correct, feminine noun]