English (Maritime Law)
court of the consuls of the sea [correct]
CONT: ... the edition princeps of the Book of the consulate, contains, in the first place, a code of procedure issued by the Kings of Aragon for the guidance of the Courts of the consuls of the sea...
French (Droit maritime)
tribunal des consuls de la mer [correct, masculine noun]