English (Corporate Security; Security Devices)
capacitance card [correct]
DEF: a type of access card containing a series of capacitor plates arranged in a code pattern.
French (Sécurité générale de l'entreprise; Dispositifs de sécurité)
carte à capacité [correct, feminine noun]