English (Pricing (Air Transport))
rate combination point
OBS: RCP(Rate Combination Point) : If necessary to designate the point over which rates are combined, show this point by entering the official IATA three-letter City Code as a second line entry.
French (Tarification (Transport aérien))
point de construction tarifaire [masculine noun]