English (Personnel Management (General))
employee code of conduct
CONT: The first draft of an employee code of conduct has been prepared and it will soon be made available for review.
French (Gestion du personnel (Généralités))
code de conduite pour les employés [masculine noun]
CONT: La première ébauche du code de conduite pour les employés est prête et sera bientôt distribuée.