English (Botany)
culchicum corm
OBS: Natural product collected directly from the plant Colchicum autumnale.
French (Botanique)
bulbe de colchique [masculine noun]
OBS: Produit naturel prélevé directement sur le végétal Colchicum autumnale.
Spanish (Botánica)
bulbo de cólquico [masculine noun]
OBS: Producto natural recogido directamente de la planta Colchicum autumnale.