English (Rhetoric)
Ideaphoria
OBS: ability to come up with ideas quickly to verbalize them clearly and persuade others to adopt them. Johnson O’Connor Research Foundation Inc. dans "Perception" no 8, page 2 (Secrétariat d’Etat).
French (Art de dire (Rhétorique))
Idéophorie