English (Keyboard Instruments)
piano score [correct]
CONT: A piano score is, of course, a piece of music meant to be performed on a piano. The music, which may or may not have originally been composed with multiple instruments in mind, is condensed or simplified to be contained in the treble and bass clef staves.
French (Instruments de musique à clavier)
partition de piano [correct, feminine noun]