English (Types of Concrete)
breeze concrete
CONT: In 1974 the couple was advised that their home contained "metal frames set in breeze concrete against external asbestos cement block-shaped forms, and lined internally with flat asbestos cement sheets on battens.
French (Sortes de béton)
béton poussier [masculine noun]