English (Food Industries)
frozen product [correct]
CONT: Shipper, consignor or warehouseman should not tender to a carrier any container which has been damaged or defaced to the extent that the frozen product is in unsalable condition.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
produit congelé [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Industria alimentaria)
productos congelados [correct, masculine noun]