English (Air Transport)
container charge [correct, officially approved]
OBS: Freight.
OBS: container charge : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
frais de conteneur [correct, masculine noun, plural, officially approved]
OBS: frais de conteneur : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
derecho aplicable a los contenedores [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: derecho aplicable a los contenedores : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).