English (Air Freight)
total weight charge
CONT: In all instances the container rebate will be deducted automatically from the total weight charge.
French (Fret aérien)
poids taxé total [masculine noun]
CONT: La réduction pour conteneur est toujours retranchée automatiquement du poids taxé total.