English (Air Freight)
container rebate
CONT: In all instances the Container rebate will be deducted automatically from the total weight charge.
French (Fret aérien)
réduction pour utilisation d'un conteneur [feminine noun]; réduction conteneur [feminine noun]
OBS: La réduction pour conteneur est toujours retranchée automatiquement du poids taxé total.