English (Sea Operations (Military); Combat Systems (Naval Forces); Electronic Warfare)
reload missile [correct]
CONT: As an alternative to the standard deck mount, Bofors also offers the RBS 70 SLM installed in a modified standard commercial container together with ten reload missiles.
French (Opérations en mer (Militaire); Systèmes de combat (Forces navales); Guerre électronique)
missiles de recharge [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Bofors offre en variante à l'affût standard le même RBS70 SLM monté dans un conteneur commercial modifié avec dix missiles de recharge.