English (Meats and Meat Industries; Transport of Goods; Foreign Trade)
shipped meat product [correct]
DEF: A meat product in a transport container that has moved away from the shipping dock of a registered establishment.
French (Salaison, boucherie et charcuterie; Transport de marchandises; Commerce extérieur)
produit de viande expédié [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Produit de viande se trouvant dans un conteneur de transport qui a quitté le quai de chargement d'un établissement agréé.