English (Industrial Establishments; Packaging)
container factory
OBS: container factory : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'agriculture” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Établissements industriels; Emballages)
fabrique d'emballages [feminine noun]
OBS: fabrique d'emballages : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’agriculture» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.