English (Railroad Maintenance)
full flow filter element
OBS: End use : White Diesel engines models 100 and 120 RDA 12. 5 and 17. 5 kw on research test car 15015, Nfld container flat car, indoor 28 degree-70 degree reefers(FIST, 10-30-225).
French (Entretien (Équipement ferroviaire))
cartouche filtrante de filtre à passage intégral [feminine noun]