English (Labelling (Packaging); Brewing and Malting)
body label [correct]
DEF: A label that covers the principal part of a container, including the sides.
French (Étiquetage (Emballages); Brasserie et malterie)
étiquette de corps [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Étiquette principale posée sur le corps d'un récipient, comprenant aussi les côtés.