English (Pharmacy)
prescription label [correct]
OBS: Label on the container of a pharmaceutical destined for a particular patient, giving drug name, dosage instructions, and other prescription information.
French (Pharmacie)
étiquette d'ordonnance [proposal, feminine noun]