English (Labelling (Packaging))
secondary label [correct]
DEF: A container label that has instructional and promotional copy or pricing information.
French (Étiquetage (Emballages))
étiquette secondaire [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Étiquette pour contenant, différente de l'étiquette principale en ce qu'elle fait état d'offres promotionnelles ou de mentions de prix.