English (IT Security)
X Windows [correct]
CONT: X Windows is a graphical environment for user application software n designed to remotely control and display processes.
French (Sécurité des TI)
X Windows [correct]
CONT: X Windows est un environnement graphique pour logiciels d'application n conçus pour commander et afficher les processus à distance.