English (Drugs and Drug Addiction)
diamond cell technique
CONT: The white substance found on the locker and black binder, and the contents of the bottle of liquid correction fluid(Gillette's Pen & Ink) were analyzed by infrared spectroscopy diamond cell technique.
French (Drogues et toxicomanie)
technique de la cellule à diamants [feminine noun]