English (Medical and Hospital Organization; Rehabilitation (Medicine))
speech therapy [correct]
DEF: The use of special techniques for correction of speech and language disorders.
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière; Réadaptation (Médecine))
orthophonie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Science qui étudie les troubles de la voix, de la parole et du langage parlé ou écrit, ainsi que l'utilisation des moyens de suppléance correspondants et la rééducation.