English (Building Names; Criminology)
Thunder Bay Correctional Centre [correct]
OBS: A correctional centre located in Thunder Bay, Ontario.
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Criminologie)
Centre correctionnel de Thunder Bay [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Centre correctionnel situé à Thunder Bay, en Ontario.