English (Building Names; Criminology)
Monteith Correctional Centre [correct]
OBS: A correctional centre located in Monteith, Ontario.
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Criminologie)
Centre correctionnel de Monteith [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Centre correctionnel situé à Monteith, en Ontario.