English (Penal Administration)
apprentice time card
OBS: Information given by Education and Training, Correctional Service Canada.
French (Administration pénitentiaire)
carnet d'apprenti
OBS: La Division de l'emploi des détenus (Service correctionnel Canada) assure le suivi des carnets d'apprentis émis par les comités paritaires.