English (Building Names; Penal Administration)
Rimouski Parole Office [correct, Quebec]
OBS: A facility located in Rimouski, Quebec and operated by the Correctional Service of Canada for the supervision of released inmates.
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Administration pénitentiaire)
Bureau de libération conditionnelle de Rimouski [correct, masculine noun, Quebec]
OBS: Établissement administré par le Service correctionnel du Canada, situé à Rimouski, au Québec et destiné à la surveillance des détenus mis en liberté.