English (Penal Administration)
parole office [correct]
DEF: A facility operated by the Correctional Service of Canada for the supervision of released inmates.
French (Administration pénitentiaire)
bureau de libération conditionnelle [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Établissement administré par le Service correctionnel du Canada et destiné à la surveillance des détenus mis en liberté.