English (Building Names; Penal Administration)
Saskatoon Parole Office [correct, Saskatchewan]
OBS: A facility located in Saskatoon, Saskatchewan and operated by the Correctional Service of Canada for the supervision of released inmates.
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Administration pénitentiaire)
Bureau de libération conditionnelle de Saskatoon [correct, masculine noun, Saskatchewan]
OBS: Établissement administré par le Service correctionnel du Canada, situé à Saskatoon, en Saskatchewan et destiné à la surveillance des détenus mis en liberté.