English (Building Names; Penal Administration)
London Parole Office [correct, Ontario]
OBS: A facility located in London, Ontario and operated by the Correctional Service of Canada for the supervision of released inmates.
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Administration pénitentiaire)
Bureau de libération conditionnelle de London [correct, masculine noun, Ontario]
OBS: Établissement administré par le Service correctionnel du Canada, situé à London, en Ontario et destiné à la surveillance des détenus mis en liberté.