English (Building Names; Penal Administration)
Drumheller Parole Office [correct, Alberta]
OBS: A facility located in Drumheller, Alberta and operated by the Correctional Service of Canada for the supervision of released inmates.
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Administration pénitentiaire)
Bureau de libération conditionnelle de Drumheller [correct, masculine noun, Alberta]
OBS: Établissement administré par le Service correctionnel du Canada, situé à Drumheller, en Alberta et destiné à la surveillance des détenus mis en liberté.