English (Marketing)
sales package
CONT: The Ministry of Correctional Services of Ontario offered to distribute copies of the products available through their Industries program.-TRICOR Sales Package.
French (Commercialisation)
éventail de produits [masculine noun]
OBS: D'après "sales mix" (Dictionnaire de la publicité et du marketing).