English (Penal Administration; Indigenous Sociology)
Aboriginal offender program [correct]; Native offender program [correct]
CONT: The Aboriginal offender program of CSC [Correctional Service Canada] has pioneered services to non-mainstream communities.
French (Administration pénitentiaire; Sociologie des Autochtones)
programme pour détenus autochtones [correct, masculine noun]; programme pour délinquants autochtones [correct, masculine noun]