English (Penal Administration)
Case Management Team [correct]; CMT [correct]
OBS: A team of Correctional Service Canada employees assigned to an inmate for the purpose of managing the sentence of that inmate.
French (Administration pénitentiaire)
équipe de gestion des cas [correct, feminine noun]; EGC [correct]