English (Taxation)
technical corrections law [United States]
OBS: technical corrections law : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fiscalité)
loi d'amendements techniques [feminine noun]
OBS: loi d'amendements techniques : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.