English (Air Navigation Aids)
Kinematic local area differential GNSS [correct]; KLADGNSS
CONT: Kinematic local area differential GNSS is a modified form of local area in which the corrections are in the form of satellite signal carrier phases, as opposed to just the code, thereby allowing the aircraft to employ interferometric principles for navigation.
French (Aides à la navigation aérienne)
GNSS différentiel cinématique à couverture locale [correct, masculine noun]