English (Penal Administration)
full parole eligibility date
OBS: ... "full parole" means the authority granted to an offender by the Board or a provincial parole board to be at large during the offender's term of imprisonment....(Corrections and Conditional Release Act, adopted on May fourteen, 1992).
French (Administration pénitentiaire)
date d'admissibilité à la libération conditionnelle totale [feminine noun]
OBS: [...] «libération conditionnelle totale» Régime accordé sous l'autorité de la Commission ou d'une commission provinciale et permettant au délinquant qui en bénéficie d'être en liberté pendant sa période d'emprisonnement. (Loi sur le système correctionnel et la mise en liberté sous condition, adoptée le 14 mai 1992).
Spanish (Administración penitenciaria)
fecha de admisibilidad a la liberación condicional total [feminine noun]