English (IT Security; Data Transmission)
possible duplicate message [correct]; PDM [correct]
CONT: Duplicate entries have a the "undecided" state. When you locate a possible duplicate message you must verify with the other applications whether these entries have been processed correctly.
French (Sécurité des TI; Transmission de données)
message en double possible [correct, masculine noun]