English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
certificate of returning officer [correct]
OBS: Concerning correctness of the official list of electors.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
certificat du directeur du scrutin [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Concernant l'exactitude de la liste électorale officielle.
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
certificado del director de escrutinio [masculine noun]