English (Banking)
reconciliation statement [correct]
DEF: A notification signed and returned by the customer confirming the correctness and accuracy of a statement showing the balance of a regular or safekeeping account.
French (Banque)
accusé de bien-trouvé [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Avis expédié au titulaire d'un compte ou d'un dépôt titres qu'il retourne signé à la banque pour confirmer l'exactitude d'un relevé.
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias)
informe de verificación sin objeciones [masculine noun]