English (Human Behaviour)
cannibalistic [correct]
DEF: Object-relationships and fantasies correlated with oral activity.
OBS: [The term "cannibalistic"] is a figurative description of the various dimensions of oral incorporation: love, destruction, preservation within the self of the object and the appropriation of its qualities. The name "cannibalistic stage" is sometimes given to the "oral stage" ....
French (Comportement humain)
cannibalique [correct, adjective]
Spanish (Comportamiento humano)
canibalesco [correct]