English (Telecommunications; Air Transport)
correlated routing [correct, officially approved]
OBS: correlated routing : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Télécommunications; Transport aérien)
routage corrélé [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: routage corrélé : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones; Transporte aéreo)
encaminamiento correlacionado [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: encaminamiento correlacionado : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).