English (Statistics)
weak correlation
OBS: weak correlation : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Statistique)
corrélation faible [feminine noun]
OBS: corrélation faible : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.