English (Statistics)
serial correlation test
OBS: serial correlation test; SCT : term and abbreviation extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Statistique)
test de corrélation sérielle [masculine noun]
OBS: test de corrélation sérielle : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.