English (Statistical Methods)
correlogram [correct]; correlation diagram [correct, see observation, obsolete]
DEF: A graph of the serial correlation within a time series plotted as a function of the time lag between observations.
OBS: for "correlation diagram" : [The] term [correlogram] was introduced by Wold in 1938 but the diagram was earlier used by Yule, who called it a "correlation diagram".
French (Méthodes statistiques)
corrélogramme [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Métodos estadísticos)
correlograma
DEF: En análisis de series temporales, el gráfico del coeficiente de correlación serial de orden k como ordenada, tomando como abcisa los valores de k.