English (Radio Interference; Radio Waves)
correlative interferometry [correct]
CONT: A moving passive location system at different known positions, in any trajectory, locates an unknown, stationary target through correlative interferometry.
French (Perturbations radio; Ondes radioélectriques)
interférométrie corrélative [correct, feminine noun]