English (Mathematics)
projectivity
CONT: Two fundamental forms are in projection relation and are said to form a projectivity if a one-to-one correspondence exists between the elements of the two such that each four harmonic elements of one correspond to four harmonic elements of the other.
French (Mathématiques)
projectivité [feminine noun]