English (Computer Programs and Programming; Ecology (General))
decorana [correct]
DEF: A program for aligning multivariate species data, performing correspondence analysis and detrended correspondence analysis.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Écologie (Généralités))
decorana [correct, feminine noun]