English (Mathematics)
Multidimensional Scalogram Analysis
CONT: This may be simply the comparison of the coordinates from a correspondence analysis of purely categorical data or perhaps the assessment of configurational similarity of two multidimensional scalogram analysis a la Guttman and Lingoes.
French (Mathématiques)
analyse multidimensionnelle de scalogramme [feminine noun]