English (Internet and Telematics; School Equipment)
online multimedia tutorial [correct]
CONT: The instructional message descriptions for this lesson have been matched to the corresponding objective(s). They are in summary form for the lesson plan, but will be expanded to create the online multimedia tutorial, practice quiz, and experiment directions.
French (Internet et télématique; Matériel et équipement scolaires)
tutoriel multimedia en ligne [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Tutoriel multimedia en ligne avec vidéos, photos, et son de la Messe Latine selon le Missale Romanum de 1962 (Missel romain).