English (Ship and Boat Parts)
accommodation deck [correct]; cabin deck [correct]
CONT: The accommodation deck under... is arranged such as to accommodate 26 cabins and 2 suites connected via a 1. 2 m wide longitudinal corridor.
French (Parties des bateaux)
pont d'habitation [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]; pont des logements [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: pont d'habitation : terme uniformisé par le Comité de normalisation de la terminologie navale.
Spanish (Partes de los barcos)
cubierta de alojamientos [correct, feminine noun]