English (Chemical Engineering)
iron stabilization [correct]
CONT: Iron Stabilization and Corrosion Protection with 2MP91 Polyphosphate.
French (Génie chimique)
stabilisation du fer [feminine noun]
CONT: Stabilisation du fer et prévention de la corrosion, aux polyphosphates 2MP91.