English (National and International Security; Political Systems; International Relations)
international order [correct]
CONT: It is not only reprehensible in itself, but also corrosive to international order and stability.
PHR: rules-based international order
French (Sécurité nationale et internationale; Régimes politiques; Relations internationales)
ordre international [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Non seulement les conflits sont-ils par nature répréhensibles, mais encore compromettent-ils l'ordre international et la stabilité mondiale.
PHR: ordre international fondé sur les règles
Spanish (Seguridad nacional e internacional; Regímenes políticos; Relaciones internacionales)
orden internacional [correct, masculine noun]