English (Radiography (Medicine))
cranial [correct, adjective]
DEF: In or toward the cranium or the head.
French (Radiographie (Médecine))
cranial [correct, adjective]
DEF: Vers la tête.
Spanish (Radiografía (Medicina))
cranial [adjective]