English (Criminology)
organized crime paradigm [correct]
CONT: ... there has been virtually no in-depth research into specific forms of deviance which might be defined within organized crime categories, or coherent analysis of activities such as smuggling within an organized crime paradigm.
French (Criminologie)
paradigme du crime organisé [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] pratiquement aucune recherche n'a été faite en profondeur soit sur des formes particulières de déviance qui pourrait être assignées à la catégorie du crime organisé, ni aucune analyse cohérente des activités comme la contrebande dans le paradigme du crime organisé.
Spanish (Criminología)
paradigma de la delincuencia organizada [proposal, masculine noun]; paradigma del crimen organizado [masculine noun]