English (Fire Safety)
incendiary crime
CONT: The precise incidence and cost of incendiary crime, however, is unknown.
OBS: Source: The RCMP Gazette.
French (Sécurité incendie)
incendie criminel [masculine noun]
CONT: Mais on manque de précisions sur le nombre et le coût des incendies criminels.
OBS: Source: Gazette de la GRC.