English (Social Problems; Corporate Management (General))
corporate-crime prevention [correct]; corporate crime prevention [correct]
CONT: After considering how current crime-prevention theory and practice can be applied to corporate crime, this article examines recent developments in the implementation of corporate-crime prevention in Finland.
French (Problèmes sociaux; Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités))
prévention du crime dans l'entreprise [correct, feminine noun]