English (Social Problems)
community crime prevention program [correct]
CONT: To this extent we may see program planning as a problem-solving process, and to therefore apply problem-solving techniques as a guide to the planning of a community crime prevention program.
French (Problèmes sociaux)
programme de prévention communautaire du crime [correct, masculine noun]