English (Criminology)
organized crime intelligence [correct]
CONT: CISA continues to be the central clearinghouse for organized crime intelligence in Alberta, with intelligence being received and disseminated both electronically, and by hardcopy report. ACIIS II has been the national electronic intelligence system in which much of the organized crime intelligence has been stored.
French (Criminologie)
renseignement sur le crime organisé [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le renseignement sur le crime organisé concerne en grande partie l'exécution de la loi et un large éventail d'activités touchant la criminalité.
Spanish (Criminología)
inteligencia sobre el crimen organizado [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La actividad de inteligencia criminal buscará satisfacer las necesidades de información exigidas por la actividad de policía preventiva, represiva y judicial. Así mismo, estará destinada a la búsqueda de información, al análisis y a la difusión de inteligencia sobre el crimen organizado [...]