English (Philosophy and Religion)
crusader of the
OBS: for grade-school children in French Canada. 2. croisade eucharistique croisé Eucharistic Crusade, Crusader f. Cath. Enc. for School and Home under Euch. Cr.-MB
French (Philosophie et religion)
croisé de l'Eucharistie