English (Plant and Crop Production)
foliar stress reliever [correct]
OBS: Foliar feeding is used as a way to relieve crop stress.
French (Cultures (Agriculture))
agent antistress foliaire [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: L'engrais foliaire aide les plantes à mieux tolérer les stress.
Spanish (Producción vegetal)
aliviador de estrés foliar [correct, masculine noun]