English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
air reel [correct]; air hose reel [correct]
CONT: The air reel is designed to support and direct the crop during the cutting process and subsequent transfer to the header auger or belt.
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
rabatteur à air [correct, masculine noun]; dévidoir de tuyaux à air [proposal, masculine noun]